Contact Details

Residenza Matarazzo e le sue Soffitte
 
Via G. B. Forziati 40 - angolo Piazza Vincenzo Matarazzo
Castellabate (SA)
 
Cell: +39 338 4357883
Mail: info@residenzamatarazzo.it
If you have any questions, please contact us by telephone or email and we'll get back to you as soon as possible.
We look forward to hearing from you.

Privacy policy

Information pursuant to legislative decree no. 196/2003 in the processing of  Personal Data.

​The personal data supplied by you either directly or  through the registration procedures present on our website within the info form ( by clicking “send”), will be subject to processing based on the principles of accuracy, legality and transparency to protect your confidentiality. The controller of the processing of personal data  is Fromstone s.r.l.The personal data will be processed in accordance with the laws of the above rules and the obligations of confidentiality provided herein. The processing of personal data will also be carried out with the help of manual and online tools and will remain closely connected to the purpose of replying your request of information and of sending advertising materials regarding the  activity of  “Residenza Matarazzo e le sue Soffitte”.At any time You will have the right to obtain (i) updating, rectification or integration of the data; (ii)  erasure, anonymization or blocking of data.

 

Use of Cookies

Cookies are files, often including unique identifiers, that are sent by web servers to web browsers, and which may then be sent back to the server each time the browser requests a page from the server. Cookies can be used by web servers to identity and track users as they navigate different pages on a website, and to identify users returning to a website.
The cookies used on the website include those which are strictly necessary cookies for access and navigation, cookies that track usage (performance cookies), remember your choices (functionality cookies), and cookies that provide you with targeted content or advertising. The information we obtain from your use of our cookies can be used to recognise your computer when you visit the website, to track you as you navigate the website, to improve the website’s usability, to analyse the use of the website.
You may disable cookies in your browser. Blocking all cookies will, however, have a negative impact upon the usability of many websites. If you block cookies, you may not be able to use certain features on the website.

 

© 2013 Residenza Matarazzo by Fromstone Srl - via Ernesto Monaci 21, 00161 Roma. C.F., Partita IVA, N. iscr. Reg. Impr. 07530101000 cap.soc. 10.000 €

 

Fotografie © Massimo Napoli
Design © Elisa Filipponi

 

Contact Us

Ph.: +39 338 4357883

info@residenzamatarazzo.it

 

Address

Via G. B. Forziati 40

angolo Piazza V. Matarazzo

Castellabate (SA)

We Accept
Show More
  • Facebook Clean